Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
215 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
194 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
179 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
163 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4