Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 516 200 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 362 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 747 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
325 700 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 49500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
485 600 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
740 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
308 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5