Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽
359 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
308 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
179 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
23 099 000 ₽
200 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
30 827 000 ₽
385 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Vallcarca, Catalunya, Spain
Vallcarca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
5 978 000 ₽
98 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
For Sale
99 620 000 ₽
273 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
524 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽
785 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
169 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
922 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4675 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
651 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
283 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
766 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1413 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽
169 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
513 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
80 759 000 ₽
448 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽
968 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
690 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽
570 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
646 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
336 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
429
430
431
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)