Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
766 900 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 532 700 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1553 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
667 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
540 400 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
689 100 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
514 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
634 800 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 070 700 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4816 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 539 700 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 949 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
548 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.