Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
790 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
615 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 219 600 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
555 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.