Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
513 300 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 238 900 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
672 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 123 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 120 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 238 900 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 828 800 € 9 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
802 300 € 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
6 489 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 303 700 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.