Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
825 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
865 500 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
748 100 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.