Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
895 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
221 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
578 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
172 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 990 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2689 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 851 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 14 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1627 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.