Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
223 700 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
562 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
799 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
254 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
308 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
289 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 600 000 € 8 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 900 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.