Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 468 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
928 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 895 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 195 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
9 500 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.