Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 852 700 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 400 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
451 800 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
768 600 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 857 400 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
920 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 397 400 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.