Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
801 400 €
16 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 709 000 €
13 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
330 000 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Eixample, Catalunya, Spain
Eixample, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
288 800 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
436 100 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
112 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
175 600 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 476 000 €
5 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
418 900 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 415 900 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
265 500 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
93 200 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
348 100 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
197 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
206 500 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
123 900 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
149 800 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
181 700 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
436 600 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
187
188
189
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)