Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
690 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
500 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3595 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 300 000 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Vallcarca, Catalunya, Spain
Vallcarca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
493 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
219 500 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
189 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat at the seaside, Salou, Catalunya, Spain
Salou, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 730 600 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1330 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
383 300 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
429 800 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
917 600 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 226 800 €
10 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pedralbes, Catalunya, Spain
Pedralbes, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
803 100 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
523 800 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
684 400 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 507 300 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
527 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 666 300 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
867 100 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
843 800 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
615 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 807 900 €
8 200 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
708 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1961 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
207
208
209
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)