Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
4 542 600 €
6 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
8 109 600 €
10 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
790 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
2 890 800 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 120 900 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 005 800 €
7 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
864 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 321 200 €
12 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
736 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
969 600 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
749 200 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 831 800 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
648 900 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 469 100 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 291 800 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 880 500 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1010 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 527 900 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
934 400 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 864 700 €
8 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
708 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1960 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 056 800 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
784 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
699 300 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
881 500 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 761 000 €
5 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
236
237
238
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)