Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
471 400 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
469 100 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 125 100 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
589 300 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
466 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 592 900 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 031 300 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 357 200 €
5 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 591 100 €
5 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 180 400 €
7 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 714 400 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
353 600 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 119 700 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
2 970 100 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
808 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 060 700 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 350 600 €
7 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
755 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 057 800 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 113 500 €
8 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
4 113 500 €
5 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 061 900 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
233 sq.m.
Plot Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 762 900 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
235
236
237
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)