Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
72 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 900 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
92 900 €
880 € / sq.m.
Other in the big city Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
135 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
210 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
34 700 €
910 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
38 300 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
396 800 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
995 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
5 700 000 €
Other commercial property Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
189 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
102 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
234 000 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
179 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
66 900 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
141 400 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
136 200 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
For Sale
115 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
189 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
240 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
186
187
188
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)