Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
283 100 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
231 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 300 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
404 700 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Plot Area:
226 sq.m.
For Sale
250 200 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
For Sale
182 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
308 400 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
872 900 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
464 400 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 600 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
102 400 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
274 600 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 121 500 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
409 sq.m.
Plot Area:
813 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
764 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous five-story townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
337 600 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
426 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 072 900 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 961 200 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
789 sq.m.
Plot Area:
141300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
165 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
180 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
329
330
331
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)