Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
650 300 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
460 800 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 100 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
379 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
396 800 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
64000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
319 800 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
36000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
318 600 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
56500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
247 600 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 132 100 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 717 500 €
6 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
56100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
377 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 025 800 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
467 900 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 160 800 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
330 500 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
63000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 801 300 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
1
...
459
460
461
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)