Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
282 800 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 402 400 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
77 900 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 619 100 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3