Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 192 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
168 529 000 ₽ 337 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 186 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 278 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
214 492 000 ₽ 536 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
58 730 000 ₽ 273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
408 556 000 ₽ 1 674 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 914 000 ₽ 693 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1209 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 452 000 ₽ 252 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 443 000 ₽ 564 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
61 181 000 ₽ 203 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
96 521 000 ₽ 419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽ 248 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
29 799 000 ₽ 161 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 304 000 ₽ 668 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 208 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 684 000 ₽ 176 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
137 888 000 ₽ 459 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
144 220 000 ₽ 506 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 764 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
99 075 000 ₽ 550 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.