Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
143 344 000 ₽ 434 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 133 000 ₽ 513 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 588 000 ₽ 270 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
97 618 000 ₽ 278 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
52 919 000 ₽ 389 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 245 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 809 000 ₽ 271 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 571 000 ₽ 234 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 378 000 ₽ 250 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.