Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽ 697 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
469 839 000 ₽ 573 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
42 081 000 ₽ 173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 882 000 ₽ 497 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
117 460 000 ₽ 652 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.