Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
24 513 000 ₽ 185 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 207 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
64 654 000 ₽ 436 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 067 000 ₽ 125 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 834 000 ₽ 113 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 412 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
245 133 000 ₽ 395 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽ 535 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 864 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.