Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
336 485 000 ₽ 627 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
142 751 000 ₽ 448 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
101 965 000 ₽ 389 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
335 798 000 ₽ 1 512 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
101 965 000 ₽ 522 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
96 357 000 ₽ 370 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
22 471 000 ₽ 124 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 797 000 ₽ 276 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.