Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 761 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 881 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 569 500 € 7 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 587 600 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 646 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
939 800 € 6 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 600 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
670 400 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 999 100 € 9 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
737 500 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
737 500 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.