Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 176 200 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 293 400 € 6 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
611 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 640 800 € 8 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
882 200 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
917 400 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 645 300 € 12 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
926 800 € 6 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 116 900 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 175 700 € 9 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 822 900 € 5 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 170 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 023 300 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
510 500 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.