Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
741 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
764 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
917 400 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
505 800 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 292 900 € 10 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1405 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 10 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.