Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
14 199 600 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 3931 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
For Sale
769 100 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 141 500 € 4 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 600 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
940 200 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.