Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 926 200 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 713 800 € 9 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 303 700 € 15 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 12 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 477 800 € 9 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 466 100 € 11 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
881 500 € 5 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
503 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
721 800 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 703 200 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 055 800 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 938 200 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.