Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
508 800 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 818 200 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 704 800 € 7 240 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 529 100 € 8 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 292 900 € 10 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1405 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
841 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
541 100 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
608 700 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 293 400 € 6 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
611 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 640 800 € 8 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.