Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
619 900 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
541 100 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 152 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
788 100 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 600 € 4 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 058 100 € 7 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 10 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
612 200 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 004 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.