Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
882 200 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1635 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 700 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 15 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
608 700 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
764 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
776 300 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.