Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 050 000 € 7 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 607 200 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
779 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 623 200 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.