Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 177 400 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 129 900 € 10 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
674 500 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
562 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 041 300 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 538 100 € 5 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
532 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
946 600 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.