Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 528 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 411 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 058 400 € 6 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 646 200 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
517 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 763 800 € 13 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 5 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 293 400 € 8 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.