Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
591 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
882 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
612 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
769 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
509 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1373 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.