Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 559 900 €

Other Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 20
For Sale
550 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
829 000 € 9 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 140 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 516 800 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 5 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
562 800 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.