Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
603 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
745 500 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
591 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
882 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5581 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 7681 sq.m.
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2776 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5569 sq.m.
For Sale
1 060 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 040 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 530 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.