Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 966 800 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.