Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
762 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
676 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
527 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 323 900 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
30 000 000 € 10 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.