Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 9 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 000 000 € 12 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1720 sq.m.
For Sale
990 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
769 900 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.