Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
878 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
764 400 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 600 000 € 12 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 862 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.