Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 172 300 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
821 900 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 115 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
629 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.