Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 645 300 € 14 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
516 700 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
552 800 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
723 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 046 800 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.