Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 435 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 900 000 € 13 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 099 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 400 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 219 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.