Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
999 800 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
858 600 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
811 600 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
699 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 987 800 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
6 939 600 € 17 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
For Sale
1 529 100 € 7 650 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.