Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 545 800 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.