Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 500 000 € 12 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 835 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 650 000 € 16 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 10 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 999 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 650 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
520 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.