Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 995 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 745 400 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
593 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.