Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
260 300 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 136 000 €
9 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
396 400 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
136 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
532 500 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
461 500 €
9 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
497 000 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
515 600 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
307 700 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
151 500 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
650 800 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
110 500 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 166 800 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Shop in the city center Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
704 500 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
821 900 €
One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
148 400 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 009 500 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
692 800 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 818 100 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Hotel Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
162 900 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1120
1121
1122
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)